2 Years\’ Warranty for HOT SALE Color Rivet Glass Juice cup to Netherlands Factories

Short Description:

Quick Details Drinkware Type: Glass Glass Type: Old Fashioned Glass Certification: CE / EU Feature: Eco-Friendly, Stocked Place of Origin: Shanxi, China (Mainland) Model Number: MZL D100 Color: Purple,Pink, Amber Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: Foam,Kraft and Paperbox Delivery Detail: 30 Days Product Description Product Name 2016 HOT SALE Color Rivet Glass Juice cup, Material Rock crystal glass Color purple,pink,and amber Style Retr...


Product Detail

Product Tags

We emphasize development and introduce new products into the market every year for 2 Years\’ Warranty for HOT SALE Color Rivet Glass Juice cup to Netherlands Factories, We welcome new and old customers from all walks of life to contact us for future business relationships and achieving mutual success!


Quick Details

  • Drinkware Type: Glass
  • Glass Type: Old Fashioned Glass
  • Certification: CE / EU
  • Feature: Eco-Friendly, Stocked
  • Place of Origin: Shanxi, China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: MZL D100
  • Color: Purple,Pink, Amber

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Foam,Kraft and Paperbox
Delivery Detail: 30 Days
Product Description
Product Name
2016 HOT SALE Color Rivet Glass Juice cup,
Material
Rock crystal glass
Color
purple,pink,and amber
Style
Retro carve pattern
Brand
Meizhili
Size
Top.8.2cm Bottom.6cm High.14.8cm
Weight/Volume
Weight,470g Volume,400ml
Used
Bar,Home,lawn party,Wine Tasting,Restrant
Products Show
1245sds65 12s4d56s4 12s6d456s4
  • Previous:
  • Next:



  • *NOTE* The cage in the back IS NOT a guinea pig cage, thats my hamser! I think i know how to care for a guinea pig ive had them my whole life. So think before you acuse me of abusing my pets. I can asure you that my piggie cage is 5ft long! So please don’t post nasty comments guys!

    This is a video i made on how to make a snuggle sack/Cuddle cup. I only recently found out how to do this, like yesterday! And i find most people paying loads of money for somone else to make one not know how easy it is to make one yourself! So i wanted to share this with everyone so you do not have to pay for one of these. With only 4 things you can have your own snuggle sack, and they are really fun to make!

    *EDIT* omg, thanks you guys for all the veiws, i never would have dreamed id get this many! But im glad i can help you all with your piggies! Please let me know how you get on it means the world to me!



    Hi Guys! It’s me again Gabriel. Thanks for watching this video.If you guys like this video make sure to please give it a THUMBS UP & SUBSCRIBE to my YouTube Channel! PLEASE LIKE & SHARE!

    OR MORE INFO:
    Business Inquiries or COLLABORATION: gabrieldejesus.inquiries@gmail.com
    *Collaborations ONLY IN PHILIPPINES
    ♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎

    MY SOCIAL MEDIA :

    FACEBOOK : https://www.facebook.com/gabrielscornerYT (@gabrielscornerYT)
    TWITTER : https://www.twitter.com/GabrielsCorner (@GabrielsCorner)
    INSTAGRAM : https://www.instagram.com/gabrielscorneryt (@gabrielscorneryt)
    SNAPCHAT : @gabrielofc13
    YOUTUBE : https://www.youtube.com/c/GabrielsCorner
    MUSICAL.LY : @gabrielscorneryt
    ☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎

    FAQs
    Name: Gabriel Miguel De Jesus
    Nickname: Gio
    Age: 14 years old
    Birthday: March 13,2003
    Year Level: Grade 8 (2nd year highschool) SOPHOMORES
    School: San Beda College Alabang
    Address: SECRET
    ✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎

    DISCLAIMER : THIS IS NOT A SPONSORED VIDEO!
    ♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂

    KEYWORDS :
    Gabriel De Jesus
    Gabriel’s Corner
    Gabriel’s Corner Challenge
    Gabriel’s Corner VLOGS
    Gabriel De Jesus VLOGS
    Gabriel De Jesus VLOGMAS
    YouTuber
    Pinoy YouTuber
    BEDISTA
    APOLISTA
    YouTube Creator
    Creator
    ADOBER STUDIOS
    ADOBER
    ABS-CBN
    VLOGGER
    VLOG
    LIFESTYLE
    DIY
    GSCNATORS
    #GSCFAM
    What’s In my bag
    What’s in my Travel Bag
    What’s in my Bag 2017

    ✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇

    Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Star

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Key

    WhatsApp Online Chat !