Factory Cheap Hot Camping & Hiking Use and Nylon Material waterproof hiking backpack bag light green to St. Petersburg Importers

Short Description:

Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Model Number: SL-E116 Material: PVC, 420D TPU tarpaulin Type: Duffel Bag, soft backpack Color: Color,yellow,red,grey,blue,light green Function: waterproof,dry,durable Style: camping backpack Size: 30L Use: climbing,hiking,camping,school Logo Printing: Silk-screen Port: Shenzhen Suitable area: outdoor area Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: one pcs in one pp bag,10 pcs in one carton Camping & Hiking Use and Nyl...


Product Detail

Product Tags

"Based on domestic market and expand overseas business" is our development strategy for Factory Cheap Hot Camping & Hiking Use and Nylon Material waterproof hiking backpack bag light green to St. Petersburg Importers, We warmly welcome all interested customers to contact us for more information.


Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: SL-E116
  • Material: PVC, 420D TPU tarpaulin
  • Type: Duffel Bag, soft backpack
  • Color: Color,yellow,red,grey,blue,light green
  • Function: waterproof,dry,durable
  • Style: camping backpack
  • Size: 30L
  • Use: climbing,hiking,camping,school
  • Logo Printing: Silk-screen
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Suitable area: outdoor area

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: one pcs in one pp bag,10 pcs in one carton
Camping & Hiking Use and Nylon Material waterproof hiking backpack bagcamping backpack1.waterproof,dry,clean,heavy duty
2.material:420D TPU tarpaulin
3.moq:200~500pcs
4.use:camping,hiking,travelling,play on beach or mountaineering5.colour:Green,Red,Blue

Features

1. camping backpack is easily to fold and open, convenient  to carry.

2. the camping backpack is Made of 420D TPU tarpaulin.

3.carry clothes,books,or other to camp site

4.the camping backpack is durable waterproof and light weight

5.different size and shape available

6.you can carry the camping backpack cross mountains and boating

7.Durable, wipe clean and easy to store away.

8. Protects contents from dust, sand, dirt and water.

Introduction about the  camping backpack

1.Roll-top 100% camping backpack (Class 3)

2.Floats safely if dropped in water
3.Unique ‘High Frequency’ welded construction
4.Padded shoulder straps and lumbar support
5.Comfortable back panel with air-flow design
6.Large front mesh zip pocket
7.Adjustable sternum strap and waist belt
8.Large outer elasticated mesh side pocket and a top carry handle

Who we are?

1.We are manufacturer with good reputation in producing all kinds of waterproof bags over 10 years
experience and also have rich experience in foreign trade.
2.We have the professional product lines and quality control system,so we can offer competitive prices and high quality products on time.
3.We have strong ability on OEM&ODM Service.
4.Small quantity orders are accepted.
5.Excellent after-sales service and fastest email respond.
6. Prompt delivery.

Following is the picture about the camping backpack:

45478 QQ截图20170114164440

  • Previous:
  • Next:



  • Hi Guys! It’s me again Gabriel. Thanks for watching this video.If you guys like this video make sure to please give it a THUMBS UP & SUBSCRIBE to my YouTube Channel! PLEASE LIKE & SHARE!

    OR MORE INFO:
    Business Inquiries or COLLABORATION: gabrieldejesus.inquiries@gmail.com
    *Collaborations ONLY IN PHILIPPINES
    ♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎♥︎

    MY SOCIAL MEDIA :

    FACEBOOK : https://www.facebook.com/gabrielscornerYT (@gabrielscornerYT)
    TWITTER : https://www.twitter.com/GabrielsCorner (@GabrielsCorner)
    INSTAGRAM : https://www.instagram.com/gabrielscorneryt (@gabrielscorneryt)
    SNAPCHAT : @gabrielofc13
    YOUTUBE : https://www.youtube.com/c/GabrielsCorner
    MUSICAL.LY : @gabrielscorneryt
    ☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎☀︎

    FAQs
    Name: Gabriel Miguel De Jesus
    Nickname: Gio
    Age: 14 years old
    Birthday: March 13,2003
    Year Level: Grade 8 (2nd year highschool) SOPHOMORES
    School: San Beda College Alabang
    Address: SECRET
    ✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎✈︎

    DISCLAIMER : THIS IS NOT A SPONSORED VIDEO!
    ♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂♂

    KEYWORDS :
    Gabriel De Jesus
    Gabriel’s Corner
    Gabriel’s Corner Challenge
    Gabriel’s Corner VLOGS
    Gabriel De Jesus VLOGS
    Gabriel De Jesus VLOGMAS
    YouTuber
    Pinoy YouTuber
    BEDISTA
    APOLISTA
    YouTube Creator
    Creator
    ADOBER STUDIOS
    ADOBER
    ABS-CBN
    VLOGGER
    VLOG
    LIFESTYLE
    DIY
    GSCNATORS
    #GSCFAM
    What’s In my bag
    What’s in my Travel Bag
    What’s in my Bag 2017

    ✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇✇

    Send your message to us:

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Star

    Related Products

    INQUIRY NOW
    • * CAPTCHA: Please select the Key

    WhatsApp Online Chat !